Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA | |
TBD | vs. TBA | |
TBD | vs. TBA | |
TBD | vs. TBA | |
TBD | vs. TBA | |
TBD | vs. TBA | |
TBD | vs. TBA | |
TBD | vs. TBA | |
TBD | vs. TBA | |
TBD | vs. TBA | |
7:00pm | vs. TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 4:15pm | Hunter | |
Hunter | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm | Turf | |
Turf | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm | Turf | |
Turf | ||
2:45pm- 4:15pm | Hunter | |
Hunter | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | Baseball | |
Baseball | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | FMS | |
FMS | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Baseball |
Baseball | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | FMS | |
FMS | ||
4:15pm |
(Date changed from 10-16-20) | vs. Mt. Ararat
7v7 Game |
7v7 Game | ||
4:15pm | vs. Gray-New Gloucester | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled from 10-29-20) | vs. Gray-New Gloucester
Rescheduled to 11-2-20 |
Rescheduled to 11-2-20 | ||
6:00pm |
(Date changed from 10-16-20) | vs. Mt. Ararat |
6:00pm |
(Date changed from 10-16-20) | vs. Mt. Ararat
7v7 Game |
7v7 Game | ||
6:00pm | vs. Gray-New Gloucester | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Rescheduled from 10-29-20) | vs. Gray-New Gloucester
Rescheduled to 11-2-20 |
Rescheduled to 11-2-20 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm | FMS | |
FMS | ||
4:15pm- 5:45pm | Turf | |
Turf | ||
4:15pm- 5:45pm | Turf | |
Turf | ||
4:15pm- 5:45pm | Turf | |
Turf | ||
5:45pm- 7:15pm | Turf | |
Turf | ||
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
(Cancelled) | Turf |
Turf |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 3:15pm | Turf | |
Turf | ||
2:45pm- 3:15pm | Turf | |
Turf | ||
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Brunswick |
3:15pm- 4:15pm | Softball | |
Softball | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm | Softball | |
Softball | ||
3:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 10-17-20) | vs. Brunswick |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Brunswick |
5:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 10-17-20) | vs. Brunswick |
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Rescheduled to 11-09-20) | vs. Brunswick |
7:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 10-17-20) | vs. Brunswick |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 4:15pm | Hunter | |
Hunter | ||
2:45pm- 4:15pm | Hunter | |
Hunter | ||
2:45pm- 4:15pm | Turf | |
Turf | ||
2:45pm- 4:15pm | Turf | |
Turf | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | FMS | |
FMS | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | FMS | |
FMS | ||
4:30pm |
(Date changed from 10-28-20) | vs. Brunswick |
6:00pm |
(Date changed from 10-28-20) | vs. Brunswick |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 4:00pm | Turf | |
Turf | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm | Turf | |
Turf | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | FMS | |
FMS | ||
4:30pm | vs. Waynflete | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Poland Regional |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Poland Regional |
6:00pm | vs. Waynflete |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:50am
| vs. Waynflete
Location: Fore River Fields, 283 Osgood St, Portland, ME 04102 |
Location: Fore River Fields, 283 Osgood St, Portland, ME 04102 | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:45am
| vs. Waynflete
Location: Fore River Fields, 283 Osgood St, Portland, ME 04102 |
Location: Fore River Fields, 283 Osgood St, Portland, ME 04102 | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:45am
| vs. Waynflete
Location: Fore River Fields, 283 Osgood St, Portland, ME 04102 |
Location: Fore River Fields, 283 Osgood St, Portland, ME 04102 |