Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
Festival of Champions All Scratches Reported to Meet Management - 9:30 AM Coaches and Captains Meeting at the Starting Line - 9:50 AM Canadian and American National Anthems - 10:15 AM Boys Unseeded Section A - 10:30 AM Boys Unseeded Section B - 11:10 AM Girls Unseeded Section - 11:50 AM Boys Freshman Section - 12:30 PM Girls Freshman Section - 1:10 PM Boys Seeded Section - 1:50 PM Girls Seeded Section - 2:30 PM Awards Ceremony - 3:15 PM | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Festival of Champions All Scratches Reported to Meet Management - 9:30 AM Coaches and Captains Meeting at the Starting Line - 9:50 AM Canadian and American National Anthems - 10:15 AM Boys Unseeded Section A - 10:30 AM Boys Unseeded Section B - 11:10 AM Girls Unseeded Section - 11:50 AM Boys Freshman Section - 12:30 PM Girls Freshman Section - 1:10 PM Boys Seeded Section - 1:50 PM Girls Seeded Section - 2:30 PM Awards Ceremony - 3:15 PM | |
Festival of Champions All Scratches Reported to Meet Management - 9:30 AM Coaches and Captains Meeting at the Starting Line - 9:50 AM Canadian and American National Anthems - 10:15 AM Boys Unseeded Section A - 10:30 AM Boys Unseeded Section B - 11:10 AM Girls Unseeded Section - 11:50 AM Boys Freshman Section - 12:30 PM Girls Freshman Section - 1:10 PM Boys Seeded Section - 1:50 PM Girls Seeded Section - 2:30 PM Awards Ceremony - 3:15 PM | ||
11:00am | vs. Bangor | |
3:45pm | vs. Yarmouth | |
5:00pm | vs. Yarmouth |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Mt. Blue High School Athletics | |
3:30pm | vs. MDI High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Mt. Blue High School Athletics | |
6:00pm | vs. Mt. Blue High School Athletics | |
6:00pm | vs. MDI High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Skowhegan Area | |
4:30pm | vs. Nokomis Regional | |
6:00pm | vs. Hampden Academy
@ Heddericg Field behind Brewer High School
| |
6:00pm | vs. Skowhegan Area | |
6:00pm | vs. Nokomis Regional |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Mt. Blue relays | |
Mt. Blue relays | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Mt. Blue relays | |
Mt. Blue relays | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Mt. Blue Relays | |
Mt. Blue Relays | ||
6:00pm | vs. Falmouth |
All Scratches Reported to Meet Management - 9:30 AM
Coaches and Captains Meeting at the Starting Line - 9:50 AM
Canadian and American National Anthems - 10:15 AM
Boys Unseeded Section A - 10:30 AM
Boys Unseeded Section B - 11:10 AM
Girls Unseeded Section - 11:50 AM
Boys Freshman Section - 12:30 PM
Girls Freshman Section - 1:10 PM
Boys Seeded Section - 1:50 PM
Girls Seeded Section - 2:30 PM
Awards Ceremony - 3:15 PM