Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Sep 26, 2020
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Cross Country:Boys Varsity Meet Falmouth vs. TBA @ TBA 
TBD  Soccer:Boys First Team For TESTING only, DO NOT USE! Poland Regional vs. Gray-New Gloucester @ Gray-New Gloucester 
TBD  Soccer:Boys Varsity -MPA Game Hermon vs. Foxcroft Academy @ Foxcroft Academy 
TBD  Volleyball:Girls Varsity For TESTING only, DO NOT USE! Poland Regional vs. Gray-New Gloucester @ Gray-New Gloucester 
9:00am Cross Country:Boys Varsity -MPA Meet Multiple Schools vs. Morse @ McMann Outdoor Athletic Complex 
9:00am Field Hockey:Girls Varsity -MPA Game Waterville vs. Erskine Academy @ Erskine Academy 
9:30am Cross Country:Girls Varsity -MPA Meet Multiple Schools vs. Morse @ McMann Outdoor Athletic Complex 
10:00am Cross Country:Boys Varsity -MPA Meet Lincoln Academy vs. Medomak Valley @ Medomak Valley High School 
10:00am Field Hockey:Girls Varsity -MPA Game Morse vs. Brunswick @ Brunswick High School 
10:00am Field Hockey:Girls Varsity -MPA Game Messalonskee vs. Cony Middle/High School @ Cony High School 
10:00am Field Hockey:Girls Varsity -MPA Game Mount View vs. Waterville @ Waterville High School 
10:00am Football: Varsity Game Cape Elizabeth High School vs. Portland @ Fitzpzatrick Stadium 
10:00am Football: Varsity -MPA Game Deering vs. Kennebunk @ Kennebunk High School 
10:00am Soccer:Boys Varsity -MPA Game Mount View vs. Maine Central Institute @ Alumni Field Athletic Complex 
10:00am Soccer:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Gorham High School vs. Deering @ Deering High School 
10:00am  Soccer:Girls JV Game  (Rescheduled to 10-29-20) Scarborough High School vs. Falmouth @ Falmouth High School 
10:00am Soccer:Boys Varsity -MPA Game Windham vs. Marshwood @ Marshwood High School 
10:30am Cross Country:Girls Varsity -MPA Meet Lincoln Academy vs. Medomak Valley @ Medomak Valley High School 
10:30am Soccer:Boys JV -MPA Game Fryeburg Academy vs. Sacopee Valley High School @ Fryeburg Academy 
11:00am Cross Country:Boys Varsity -MPA Meet Multiple Schools vs. Maranacook Community @ Maranacook Community School 
11:00am Field Hockey:Girls Varsity -MPA Game Saint Dominic Academy vs. Gray-New Gloucester @ Gray-New Gloucester High School 
Senior Recognition / Rose Ceremony
11:00am Field Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Fryeburg Academy vs. Lake Region @ Lake Region High School 
11:00am Field Hockey:Girls Varsity -MPA Game Lake Region vs. Poland Regional @ Poland Regional High School 
11:00am Field Hockey:Girls Varsity -MPA Game Biddeford vs. Thornton Academy @ Thornton Academy 
11:00am Soccer:Girls Varsity -MPA Game Marshwood vs. Windham @ Windham High School 
11:30am Cross Country:Girls Varsity -MPA Meet Multiple Schools vs. Maranacook Community @ Maranacook Community School 
11:30am Field Hockey:Girls JV Game Morse vs. Brunswick @ Brunswick High School 
11:30am Field Hockey:Girls JV Game Messalonskee vs. Cony Middle/High School @ Cony High School 
11:30am Soccer:Boys JV Game Mount View vs. Maine Central Institute @ Alumni Field Athletic Complex 
12:00pm Field Hockey:Girls Varsity -MPA Game John Bapst Memorial High School vs. Mattanawcook Academy @ Mattanawcook Academy 
12:00pm  Soccer:Girls Varsity -MPA Game  (Rescheduled to 10-29-20) Scarborough High School vs. Falmouth @ Falmouth High School 
12:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity -MPA Game Maine School of Science and Math vs. Hodgdon Middle/High School @ Hodgdon High School 
12:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Brunswick vs. Morse @ McMann Outdoor Athletic Complex 
12:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity -MPA Game Thornton Academy vs. Biddeford @ Biddeford High School 
12:15pm Soccer:Boys Varsity -MPA Game Sacopee Valley High School vs. Fryeburg Academy @ Fryeburg Academy 
12:30pm Field Hockey:Girls JV -MPA Game Saint Dominic Academy vs. Gray-New Gloucester @ Gray-New Gloucester High School 
12:30pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Poland Regional vs. Gray-New Gloucester @ Gray-New Gloucester High School 
12:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity -MPA Game Mattanawcook Academy vs. Penquis Valley Middle/High School @ Penquis Valley Middle School 
12:45pm Field Hockey:Girls JV Game Fryeburg Academy vs. Lake Region @ Lake Region High School 
12:45pm Soccer:Boys Varsity -MPA Game Thornton Academy vs. Noble @ Noble High School 
1:00pm Cross Country:Boys Varsity -MPA Meet Presque Isle vs. Old Town @ Old Town High School 
Sectionals Boys race first in 2020
1:00pm Football: Varsity -MPA Game Washington Academy vs. Waterville @ Waterville High School 
1:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Mt. Ararat vs. Yarmouth @ Yarmouth High School 
1:30pm Field Hockey:Girls JV Game Yarmouth vs. Cape Elizabeth High School @ Cape Elizabeth High School 
1:30pm Football: Varsity -MPA Game Ellsworth vs. Camden Hills Regional @ Camden Hills Regional High School 
2:00pm Cross Country:Boys Varsity -MPA Meet Multiple Schools vs. Bangor @ Bangor High School 
2:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Poland Regional vs. Gray-New Gloucester @ Gray-New Gloucester High School 
2:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity -MPA Game Schenck vs. Lee Academy @ Lee Academy 
2:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity -MPA Game Brunswick vs. Morse @ McMann Outdoor Athletic Complex 
2:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity -MPA Game Yarmouth vs. Mt. Ararat @ Mt. Ararat High School 
Game location: Riverside Field on Foreside Rd.
2:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity -MPA Game Mattanawcook Academy vs. Penquis Valley Middle/High School @ Penquis Valley Middle School 
3:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity -MPA Game Mt. Ararat vs. Yarmouth @ Yarmouth High School 
3:15pm Field Hockey:Girls Varsity -MPA Game Yarmouth vs. Cape Elizabeth High School @ Cape Elizabeth High School 
3:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity -MPA Game Dirigo vs. Hall-Dale @ Hall-Dale High School 
3:45pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Yarmouth vs. Mt. Ararat @ Mt. Ararat High School 
Game location Riverside Field on Foreside Rd.
4:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity -MPA Game Poland Regional vs. Gray-New Gloucester @ Gray-New Gloucester High School 
Senior Recognition Day / Rose Ceremony
4:45pm Cross Country:Girls Varsity -MPA Meet Multiple Schools vs. Bangor @ Bangor High School 
5:30pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Oxford Hills Comprehensive vs. Lewiston @ Lewiston High School 
6:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity -MPA Game Poland Regional vs. Gray-New Gloucester @ Gray-New Gloucester High School 
Senior Recognition Day / Rose Ceremony
6:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity -MPA Game Saint Dominic Academy vs. Lake Region @ Lake Region High School 
7:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Oxford Hills Comprehensive vs. Lewiston @ Lewiston High School 
11:30pm Soccer:Boys JV -MPA Game Maranacook Community vs. Cony Middle/High School @ Cony High School 

     


      View:   
September  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here